Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Centroid
(view source)
Revision as of 11:35, 28 February 2021
97 bytes added
,
11:35, 28 February 2021
→Result
Line 43:
Line 43:
|-
|-
| Belgium || Brussels || 296 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-_DRQi9VUrV2o5oVRL01DUBz9iT3ZvVPlvxvz9O_ZLg link]
| Belgium || Brussels || 296 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-_DRQi9VUrV2o5oVRL01DUBz9iT3ZvVPlvxvz9O_ZLg link]
+
|-
+
| Bosnia and Herzegovina || Zenica || || link
|-
|-
|- Bulgaria || Sofia || 739 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/193RBhO4Dnd4ZwPbepP2oeyF5PkOMDeoxszSNuMW8VrQ link]
|- Bulgaria || Sofia || 739 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/193RBhO4Dnd4ZwPbepP2oeyF5PkOMDeoxszSNuMW8VrQ link]
Line 73:
Line 75:
|-
|-
| Lithuania || Kaunas || 34 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1gz49-FMuaVvFIro2QgoIaxot24ysm1k_2fn6RJJxLF4 link]
| Lithuania || Kaunas || 34 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1gz49-FMuaVvFIro2QgoIaxot24ysm1k_2fn6RJJxLF4 link]
+
|-
+
| Montenegro || Bijelo Polje || 15 || link
|-
|-
| Morocco || Temara || 1 || link
| Morocco || Temara || 1 || link
Aleene
3,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Log in
Open Food Facts galaxy
Where am I?
Open Food Facts website
Open Food Facts wiki
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Open Beauty Facts wiki
Main page
Whole wiki
Help about MediaWiki
Icons in the wiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Admins
Edit sidebar
Styling
Replace text
Special Pages