Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Centroid
(view source)
Revision as of 13:31, 25 February 2021
38 bytes added
,
13:31, 25 February 2021
Albania added
Line 35:
Line 35:
|-
|-
! Country !! Centroid city !! quality !! spreadsheet
! Country !! Centroid city !! quality !! spreadsheet
+
|-
+
| Albania || Tirana || 163 || link
|-
|-
| Algeria || Algers || 2002 || link
| Algeria || Algers || 2002 || link
Aleene
3,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Log in
Open Food Facts galaxy
Where am I?
Open Food Facts website
Open Food Facts wiki
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Open Beauty Facts wiki
Main page
Whole wiki
Help about MediaWiki
Icons in the wiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Admins
Edit sidebar
Styling
Replace text
Special Pages