Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Centroid
(view source)
Revision as of 08:46, 9 February 2021
94 bytes added
,
08:46, 9 February 2021
→Result
Line 31:
Line 31:
|-
|-
| Belgium || Brussels || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-_DRQi9VUrV2o5oVRL01DUBz9iT3ZvVPlvxvz9O_ZLg link]
| Belgium || Brussels || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-_DRQi9VUrV2o5oVRL01DUBz9iT3ZvVPlvxvz9O_ZLg link]
+
|-
+
| Czech Republic | Prague |
|-
|-
| Denmark || Copenhagen || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1uB0MooOA0xT8z9bRfZ1iaKxNph1FQgeUby0HmXSOrKw link]
| Denmark || Copenhagen || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1uB0MooOA0xT8z9bRfZ1iaKxNph1FQgeUby0HmXSOrKw link]
Line 45:
Line 47:
|-
|-
| Italy || Rome || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/19GxxwjgUrsMB522Vv_3zUCg-bJVyg054WwMK5S3tkP0 link]
| Italy || Rome || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/19GxxwjgUrsMB522Vv_3zUCg-bJVyg054WwMK5S3tkP0 link]
+
|-
+
| Slovakia | Banská Bystrica |
+
|-
+
| Slovenia | Ljubljana |
|-
|-
| Netherlands || Utrecht || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1x8Vfb2ZIjsTmb0lRrO-8YHC6NKmgc58HtP_cNSjeOQY link]
| Netherlands || Utrecht || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1x8Vfb2ZIjsTmb0lRrO-8YHC6NKmgc58HtP_cNSjeOQY link]
Aleene
3,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Log in
Open Food Facts galaxy
Where am I?
Open Food Facts website
Open Food Facts wiki
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Open Beauty Facts wiki
Main page
Whole wiki
Help about MediaWiki
Icons in the wiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Admins
Edit sidebar
Styling
Replace text
Special Pages