Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Centroid
(view source)
Revision as of 10:28, 5 February 2021
64 bytes added
,
10:28, 5 February 2021
→Result
Line 31:
Line 31:
|-
|-
| Denmark || Copenhagen || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1uB0MooOA0xT8z9bRfZ1iaKxNph1FQgeUby0HmXSOrKw link]
| Denmark || Copenhagen || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1uB0MooOA0xT8z9bRfZ1iaKxNph1FQgeUby0HmXSOrKw link]
+
|-
+
| Finland || Helsinki || link
|-
|-
| France || Paris || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-G7VVZDE7xH6yzhsVYpmTTnu3rtgvadMC7WX9yIJqPc link]
| France || Paris || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-G7VVZDE7xH6yzhsVYpmTTnu3rtgvadMC7WX9yIJqPc link]
Line 43:
Line 45:
|-
|-
| Norway || Skien || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1e3vPPWMyJu6k5rdbqDC9EGgOCgmAmsGZ2JO1oMrCbXw/edit link]
| Norway || Skien || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1e3vPPWMyJu6k5rdbqDC9EGgOCgmAmsGZ2JO1oMrCbXw/edit link]
+
|-
+
| Poland || Łódź || link
|-
|-
| Portugal || Lisboa || link
| Portugal || Lisboa || link
Aleene
3,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Log in
Open Food Facts galaxy
Where am I?
Open Food Facts website
Open Food Facts wiki
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Open Beauty Facts wiki
Main page
Whole wiki
Help about MediaWiki
Icons in the wiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Admins
Edit sidebar
Styling
Replace text
Special Pages