Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Folksonomy Engine/Uses cases
(view source)
Revision as of 17:30, 28 May 2021
187 bytes added
,
17:30, 28 May 2021
Annotation: add "producer_data_issue"
Line 138:
Line 138:
| closed list (yes or no)
| closed list (yes or no)
|See [https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key%3Afixme fixme] tag in OpenStreetMap database.
|See [https://wiki.openstreetmap.org/wiki/Key%3Afixme fixme] tag in OpenStreetMap database.
+
|-
+
|<code>producer_data_issue</code>
+
|Any string or sentence. Examples:
+
+
* "fat typo"
+
* "salt missing"
+
|Some data printed by the producer on the product are wrong, without any doubt.
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|<code>multiple</code>
|<code>multiple</code>
Charlesnepote
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
933
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Log in
Open Food Facts galaxy
Where am I?
Open Food Facts website
Open Food Facts wiki
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Open Beauty Facts wiki
Main page
Whole wiki
Help about MediaWiki
Icons in the wiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Admins
Edit sidebar
Styling
Replace text
Special Pages