Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Schijf van Vijf - en
(view source)
Revision as of 18:09, 30 November 2019
32 bytes added
,
18:09, 30 November 2019
→Beverages Slice
Line 175:
Line 175:
! Inside !! Inside limited !! Outside
! Inside !! Inside limited !! Outside
|-
|-
−
| water || espresso - cups
,
limit intake (a bit cafestol) || soda's (due to sugar content)
+
| water || espresso - cups
<br />
+
limit intake (a bit cafestol) || soda's
<br />
+
(due to sugar content)
|-
|-
−
| tea (black and green) || - || light soda's (due to acidity)
+
| tea (black and green) || - || light soda's
<br />
+
(due to acidity)
|-
|-
−
| filtered coffee - pads (no cafestol) || - || vegetable juices (due to sugar content)
+
| filtered coffee - pads (no cafestol) || - || vegetable juices
<br />
+
(due to sugar content)
|-
|-
−
| - || - || fruit juices (due to sugar content)
+
| - || - || fruit juices
<br />
+
(due to sugar content)
|-
|-
| - || - || alcoholic beverages
| - || - || alcoholic beverages
Aleene
3,390
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Log in
Open Food Facts galaxy
Where am I?
Open Food Facts website
Open Food Facts wiki
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Open Beauty Facts wiki
Main page
Whole wiki
Help about MediaWiki
Icons in the wiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Admins
Edit sidebar
Styling
Replace text
Special Pages