Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Country correction
(view source)
Revision as of 08:50, 10 March 2021
47 bytes added
,
08:50, 10 March 2021
→Result
Line 95:
Line 95:
|-
|-
| Italy || Rome || ''520'' || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/19GxxwjgUrsMB522Vv_3zUCg-bJVyg054WwMK5S3tkP0 link]
| Italy || Rome || ''520'' || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/19GxxwjgUrsMB522Vv_3zUCg-bJVyg054WwMK5S3tkP0 link]
+
|-
+
| Italy provinces || Bologna || 400 || link
|-
|-
| Latvia || Riga || 77 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Ls57Onx80PpDggjztZgjOMDc0ikybXH2Rv7hsIIIav8/ link]
| Latvia || Riga || 77 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1Ls57Onx80PpDggjztZgjOMDc0ikybXH2Rv7hsIIIav8/ link]
Aleene
3,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Log in
Open Food Facts galaxy
Where am I?
Open Food Facts website
Open Food Facts wiki
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Open Beauty Facts wiki
Main page
Whole wiki
Help about MediaWiki
Icons in the wiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Admins
Edit sidebar
Styling
Replace text
Special Pages