Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Country correction
(view source)
Revision as of 12:12, 10 March 2021
139 bytes added
,
12:12, 10 March 2021
Added Belgium provinces
Line 65:
Line 65:
|-
|-
| Belgium || Brussels || 86 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-_DRQi9VUrV2o5oVRL01DUBz9iT3ZvVPlvxvz9O_ZLg link]
| Belgium || Brussels || 86 || [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1-_DRQi9VUrV2o5oVRL01DUBz9iT3ZvVPlvxvz9O_ZLg link]
+
|-
+
| Belgium - provinces || Brussels || 75 || [link https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1oawted6mzxobb7FVsfyP1FgoGalEzxPBBgriLYPoOys/ ]
|-
|-
| Bosnia and Herzegovina || Zenica || || link
| Bosnia and Herzegovina || Zenica || || link
Aleene
3,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Log in
Open Food Facts galaxy
Where am I?
Open Food Facts website
Open Food Facts wiki
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Open Beauty Facts wiki
Main page
Whole wiki
Help about MediaWiki
Icons in the wiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Admins
Edit sidebar
Styling
Replace text
Special Pages