Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category/Peach juices
(view source)
Revision as of 12:39, 17 March 2023
158 bytes added
,
12:39, 17 March 2023
→Nutritional information
Line 24:
Line 24:
* [https://world.openfoodfacts.org/category/peach-juice/label/organic organic]
* [https://world.openfoodfacts.org/category/peach-juice/label/organic organic]
+
* [https://world.openfoodfacts.org/category/peach-juices/label/no-added-sugar no added sugar]
+
* [https://world.openfoodfacts.org/category/peach-juices/label/no-preservatives no preservatives]
== Nutritional information ==
== Nutritional information ==
Line 32:
Line 34:
|-
|-
|Energy (kJ/100ml)
|Energy (kJ/100ml)
−
|
94
+
|
84
−
|
167
+
|
243
|-
|-
|Fat (%)
|Fat (%)
Line 44:
Line 46:
|-
|-
|Carbohydrates (%)
|Carbohydrates (%)
−
|
1
+
|
5
−
|
7
+
|
14
|-
|-
|Sugars (%)
|Sugars (%)
−
|
0
.
8
+
|
4
.
2
−
|
2
+
|
13.7
|-
|-
|Fiber (%)
|Fiber (%)
Line 56:
Line 58:
|-
|-
|Proteins (%)
|Proteins (%)
−
|0
.12
+
|0
−
|0.
7
+
|0.
6
|-
|-
|Salt (%)
|Salt (%)
|0
|0
−
|0.
013
+
|0.
03
−
|-
−
|Vitamin C (mg/100ml)
−
|12
−
|31
|-
|-
|Fruit (%)
|Fruit (%)
Line 73:
Line 71:
== Nutriscore ==
== Nutriscore ==
−
Nutriscore C with nutritional values between -5
and -3
.
+
Nutriscore C with nutritional values between
3 and
-5.
== Related categories ==
== Related categories ==
Aleene
3,723
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Log in
Open Food Facts galaxy
📍Where am I?
🍊Open Food Facts website
Open Food Facts wiki
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
🧴 Open Beauty Facts wiki
Main page
Deep dive per topic
All topics
Whole wiki
Help about MediaWiki
Icons in the wiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Admins
Edit sidebar
Styling
Replace text
Special Pages